FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bedside table 15893166
nr 1589 3166
BEDSIDE TABLE
oak, France, late 19th century. Length: 45 cm, width: 33 cm, height: 81 cm, wear.
Ek, Frankrike, sent 1800-tal. Bredd: 45 cm, djup: 33 cm, höjd: 81 cm
Condition: slitage
800
SEK 600
Monday January 8 2024
at 18:50:08
500 kr